• Juan Cuzzolino

ARRANCA EL FEDERAL A

La programación completa de la fecha con días, horarios y designaciones arbitrales.






ZONA NORTE

Sábado 26

SARMIENTO RCIA. vs UNION S. 26/03/2022 19:30 Árbitro: SANDOVAL JOSE CONCORDIA Asistente 1: ZAMORA DANIEL PARANA Asistente 2: LESCANO GARCILIANO RODRIGO PARANA Cuarto Árbitro: FOLMER SANTIAGO VICTORIA


Domingo 27


DOUGLAS HAIG vs. DEPRO 27/03/2022 15:15 Árbitro: CORREA JONATAN CORDOBA Asistente 1: SERALE EMANUEL CORDOBA Asistente 2: ARREGUES CHRISTIAN PASCANAS Cuarto Árbitro: GUZMAN MARCOS PASCANAS


JUV. UNIDA vs. CRUCERO DEL NORTE 27/03/2022 15:30 Árbitro: MACHERONI MAXIMILIANO ROSARIO Asistente 1: GONZALEZ MARIANO SANTA FE Asistente 2: FLEITAS HUGO ROSARIO Cuarto Árbitro: OSUDAR SEBASTIAN ROSARIO


RACING CBA vs. AT. PARANA (E.R.) 27/03/2022 16:30 Árbitro: NUÑEZ PABLO SAN JUAN Asistente 1: GONZALEZ GABRIEL SAN JUAN Asistente 2: ALLEGUE JESUS SAN JUAN Cuarto Árbitro: SUAREZ LEONEL SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO


DEF. BELGRANO (V.R.) vs. SAN MARTIN F. 27/03/2022 16:30 Árbitro: CAVALLERO LUCAS VILLA CONSTITUCION Asistente 1: CORIA MATIAS CAÑADA DE GOMEZ Asistente 2: CARO AGUIRRE JAVIER CASILDA Cuarto Árbitro: NOVELLI SANZ DIEGO TANDIL


BOCA UNIDOS vs. JUVENTUD ANTONIANA 27/03/2022 16:30 Árbitro: GONZALEZ GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA Asistente 1: BRILLADA FERNANDO RESISTENCIA Asistente 2: LOPEZ RODRIGO RESISTENCIA Cuarto Árbitro: AGLI MARIANO OBERA

G. Y ESGRIMA CU vs. SPORTIVO AT. 27/03/2022 17:00 Árbitro: MONZON BRIZUELA GASTON RIO TERCERO Asistente 1: BALMACEDA MATIAS RIO TERCERO Asistente 2: BEVILAQUA MARIA RIO CUARTO Cuarto Árbitro: BILLONE MATIAS CORDOBA

Miércoles 30

SP. BELGRANO vs. GIMNASIA Y TIRO 30/03/2022 21:00 Árbitro: BEJAS NELSON TUCUMAN Asistente 1: ARGAÑARAZ LEILA TUCUMAN Asistente 2: PONCE JOSE TUCUMAN Cuarto Árbitro: REKERS FERNANDO CORDOBA


LIBRE: Central Norte (Salta).


ZONA SUR Sábado 26 OLIMPO vs. CIRCULO DEPORTIVO 26/03/2022 16:00 Árbitro: AMICONI BRUNO SALTO Asistente 1: VIGLIETTI CARLOS SALTO Asistente 2: DOUSSOUK KARIM CHASCOMUS Cuarto Árbitro: NARDELLI MARTIN LUJAN CAMIONEROS LUJAN vs. J.U. UNIVERSITARIO 26/03/2022 16:00 Árbitro: TESTA SERGIO BAHIA BLANCA Asistente 1: ANDREIS LAUTARO BAHIA BLANCA Asistente 2: LEGUIZAMON PABLO RIO COLORADO Cuarto Árbitro: DESTEFANO PATRICIO SALADILLO Domingo 27 CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR vs. SANSINENA 27/03/2022 15:30 Árbitro: GIL JOAQUIN SAN PEDRO Asistente 1: YACANTE GUILLERMO LUJAN Asistente 2: BADANO JOAQUIN SALADILLO Cuarto Árbitro: LIUZZI MARCOS AYACUCHO INDEPENDIENTE CHIVILCOY vs. ARGENTINO 27/03/2022 16:00 Árbitro: DIAZ JOSE LUIS VILLA MERCEDES Asistente 1: FLORES ROIG JUAN TILISARAO Asistente 2: OJEDA FEDERICO VILLA MERCEDES Cuarto Árbitro: NOGUERA MATIAS SAN LUIS VILLA MITRE vs. HURACAN L.HERAS 27/03/2022 16:30 Árbitro: JULIO LUCIANO EZEQUIEL CIPOLLETTI Asistente 1: ESCOBAR GONZALO CIPOLLETTI Asistente 2: ORELLANA JOSE LUIS CORONEL VIDAL Cuarto Árbitro: ROJAS MARTINEZ PABLO MAR DEL PLATA SP. DESAMPARADOS vs. FFCC OESTE G.P. 27/03/2022 17:00 Árbitro: MARTINEZ LUIS SAN RAFAEL Asistente 1: MARQUES SEBASTIAN MENDOZA Asistente 2: ARAYA ADRIEL MENDOZA Cuarto Árbitro: ARAUJO GABRIEL MENDOZA ESTUDIANTES S.LUIS vs. LINIERS 27/03/2022 17:00 Árbitro: REKERS FERNANDO CORDOBA Asistente 1: ORTIZ LUIS SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO Asistente 2: SAYAGO JORGE SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO Cuarto Árbitro: MAGUNA EMILIO SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO CIPOLLETTI vs. PEÑAROL SAN JUAN 27/03/2022 18:00 Árbitro: MARCOS FERNANDO BAHIA BLANCA Asistente 1: GOROSITO LEOPOLDO RIO COLORADO Asistente 2: HOURTICOLOU MARCOS CORONEL DORREGO Cuarto Árbitro: IBARNEGARAY NICOLAS COMODORO RIVADAVIA LIBRE: Sol de Mayo (Viedma).



0 comentarios

Entradas Recientes

Ver todo